05 Marzo 2024
gli atleti
risultati: 1-171 / 171
lista
cognome e nome ruolo numero provenienza squadra
Bettinelli Diego ALA - CENTRO DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Colleoni Enrico GUARDIA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Espero Alex CENTRO DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Giuliani Tiziano CENTRO 7 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Lussignoli Jacopo GUARDIA 10 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Pizzarelli Davide GUARDIA 8 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Rota Robin ALA - CENTRO DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Rozzoni Alessandro GUARDIA - ALA 6 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Salvi Luca PLAY DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Santini Lorenzo ALA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Bonacina Mattia GUARDIA 78 UNDER 19 SILVER
Leidi Lorenzo GUARDIA - PLAY 67 UNDER 19 SILVER
Apeddu Luca PLAY 24 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Imi Fabio GUARDIA - ALA 76 UNDER 19 SILVER
Rossi Jacopo GUARDIA 75 UNDER 19 SILVER
Tironi Davide GUARDIA 0 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Valsecchi Alessandro ALA 7 UNDER 19 SILVER
Amadei Viktor UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Benedetti Andrea UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Cirella Kevin UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Covacev Marco UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Ferreri Daniele UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Gavazzeni Davide UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Pati Leo Giuseppe UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Locatelli Mario UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Pedretti Mattia UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Riccetti Lorenzo UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Rossi Andrea UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Salvoldi Francesco UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Benigno Alessandro UNDER 15 SILVER
Bonaldi Andrea UNDER 15 SILVER
Bonfanti Gabriel UNDER 15 SILVER
Comi Leonardo James UNDER 15 SILVER
Corna Emanuele UNDER 15 SILVER
Frantuma Leonardo UNDER 15 SILVER
Litrico Emanuele UNDER 15 SILVER
Mangili Michele UNDER 15 SILVER
Mazzoleni Federico UNDER 15 SILVER
Valsecchi Andrea UNDER 15 SILVER
Bettinelli Paolo UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Corbetta Gabriel ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
De Luca Nicolas ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Facheris Nadir ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Ghislandi Marco ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Legramandi Ivan ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Locatelli Leonardo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Musitelli Lorenzo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Musitelli Ludovico ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Natali Mattina ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Pellegrini Nicola ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Riva Jason ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Salvi Federico ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Sulo Simone ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Valesio Gianluca ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Visconti Francesco ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Biffi Sem ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Cantoni Andrea ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Capelli Samuele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Cenci Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Chiappa Samuele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Ghisleni Pietro ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
La Barbera Leo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Mancuso Davide ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Milesi Gabriel ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Pesenti Fabio ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Rota Lorenzo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Taormina Massimo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Tintori Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Tironi Simone ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Valesio Emanuele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Velardo Vittorio Roberto ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Calvi Stefano ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Colleoni Simone ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Comi Davide Marino ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Comi Luca Frederick ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Corbetta Filippo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Cornali Nicola ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Ferreri Matteo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Filippi Niccolò ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Gamba Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Gotti Giosuè ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Locatelli Sara ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Mapelli Sebastiano ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Masoni Andrea ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Mazzocchi Andrea ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Perico Mirko ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Previtali Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Ravanelli Federico Emanuele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Sorte Mattia ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Alborghetti Francesco ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Bonadeni Ludovico ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Caglioni Francesco ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Capelli Lorenzo ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Cenci Daniela ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Chiappa Davide ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Codazzi Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
El Hamri Amir ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Filippone Tommaso ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Gotti Letizia ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Lanfranchi Fabio ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Macaione Diego ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Mauri Gabriele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Perucchini Diego ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Rota Roberto ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Velardo Diego ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Velardo Francesco ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Zambelli Mattia ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Arrigoni Nicolò ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Invernizzi Andrea ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Locatelli Nicolò ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Perucchini Mirko ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Filippone Jordan ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Biffi Natan ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Salvi Nicola ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Gnani Pietro ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Filippone Federico ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Salvioni Mattia ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Malighetti Samuele ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Galli Emanuela ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Corbetta Sveva ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Masoni Tommy ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Marchesi Giorgia ALL AROUND ALMENNO BASKET
Perico Stefano ALA 42 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Pedrini Daniele GUARDIA - ALA 0 UNDER 19 SILVER
Tasca Lorenzo GUARDIA 23 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Locatelli Luca PLAY - GUARDIA 00 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Zonca Michele PLAY 9 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Pagnoncelli Marco ALA 32 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Forlani Andrea ALA - CENTRO 34 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Ndaw Mame Cheikh Toure CENTRO 33 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Abdumomen Ibrahim GUARDIA - ALA 4 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
Apeddu Luca PLAY 79 UNDER 19 SILVER
Rozzoni Alessandro ALA 81 UNDER 19 SILVER
Tasca Lorenzo GUARDIA 87 UNDER 19 SILVER
Tironi Davide GUARDIA 68 UNDER 19 SILVER
Beccia Daniele ALA 14 UNDER 19 SILVER
UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Cacciamatta Cristian ALA 13 UNDER 19 SILVER
UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Giuliani Francesco ALA - CENTRO 12 UNDER 19 SILVER
UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Rocca Tommaso GUARDIA - ALA 83 UNDER 19 SILVER
UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Silva Lorenzo GUARDIA - ALA 77 UNDER 19 SILVER
UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Beretta Mattia UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Crotti Matteo UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Rota Andrea UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Viganò Lorenzo UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Chiantoni Luca UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Magri Matteo UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Rota Nicholas UNDER 17 SILVER BLU
Rando Tommaso UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Bergamelli Lorenzo UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Bonomi Luca UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Cremaschini Luca UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Ndao Thierno Ibrahima UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Ndao Malick UNDER 17 SILVER ROSSA
Albergoni Diego UNDER 15 SILVER
Andreoli Davide UNDER 15 SILVER
Brembilla Nicolò UNDER 15 SILVER
Meoli Peter UNDER 15 SILVER
Romiti Flavio UNDER 15 SILVER
Masoni Michele UNDER 15 SILVER
Mazzoleni Andrea UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Perego Giorgio UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Rota Mattia UNDER 14 GOLD BLU
Azzolini Nicolò ALA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Capelli Marco CENTRO DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Galbiati Andrea ALA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Gualandris Alberto PLAY DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Iosia Simone GUARDIA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Mazzoleni Pietro CENTRO DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Pedretti Andrea ALA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Pellegrini Dario GUARDIA DIV.REG.4 - SECONDA DIVISIONE
Albani Edoardo GUARDIA - ALA PICCOLA 12 DIV.REG.1 - SERIE D
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie